2018/19 Oakwood Teams:

YTL

Patrick Adams

Brady Bruno

Shane Burdick

Reid Burtman

Ethan D'Auria

Noah DiSanto

Alec Duffy

Lucas Enxuto

William Gilyard

Carson Henriques

Waylon Hribernik

Jakub Kieda

Mason Korber

Mason Makris

Marcel Maselek

Sebastian Monak

Francesco Ocone

Tanay Patel

Carson Patrei

Francisco Penagaricano

Luca Pierleoni

Hudson Prewo

Ronil Ray

Aaryan Reddy

Nicholas Roldan

Sam Salazaar

ChrisSt. Hilaire

Michael Tonyan

Mason Warren

Shane Whalen

Boys u9/2010

Joseph Baby

Giorgio Chavez

Wesley Engleman

Peter Grindle

Sean Hargreaves

Cole Haskins

Gradon Johnson

Shreeja Joshi

Enzo Medina

Noah Miro

Paul Motta

Ryan O'Shea

Arjun Ramnath

Adriano Rossi

Logan Sheridan

Grady Warren

Alex Roldan

TBA

TBA

TBA

TBA

TBA

Boys u10/2009

Owen Ciaglo

Jack Cinxo

Kolby Cooper

Eshaan Dey

Max Gattinella

Liam Hogan

Jack Smith

Noah Gjonbalaj

Chase Mclaughlin

Lucca Gaggion

Caiden Rojas

Jayden Korber

Chris Saunders

Ben Burdick

Porter Lopez

Daniel Gagnon

Ricardo Rojo

Tanush Mohapatra

Thomas Francalangia

Alex Ndiaye

Boys u11/2008

Tyler Berquist

Jackson Cameron

Jaydyn Campbell

Paul DiSanto III

Corbin Engleman

Thomas Grindle

Andrew Hornung

Logan Humphries

Leonardo Ladewig

Josh Lavoie

Brady Nilsen

Nicholas Riccelli 

Jackson Rurka

Stephen Stabach

Felipe Tobon 

Jack Williams

Samuel Lino

Sawyer Burtman

Austin Heath

Asah Noble

TBA

TBA

TBA

Boys u12 Academy (07)

Luca Bollella

Marco Bottalico

Noah Brown

Avery Cameron

Alessandro D'Arena

Vedhik Dasari

Max Davis

Jovan Dimovski

Brayden Doherty

Grayson Haskins

Marcus Joshi

Jacob LaPolt

Gavin Lim

Xavier Lizarraga

Pierce Lopez

Robbie  Meissner

Cathal Mitchell

Jack Neikrie

Dylan Nguyen

Kevin Paladines

Kaden Rodriguez

Charles Yang

Boys u13 Academy (06)

Jacob Humienny

Quinn McNutt

Mario Milardo

Andres Gutierrez

Ibai Hernando

Mateo Balbino

Dimoni Rainford

Luke Johndrow

Julian Ballester

Evan Brown

Adam Saleh

Jan Carlos Paladines

Shane Keegan

Joseph Francalangia

Cameron Tedesco

Evan Riccelli

Maximo Villagra

Troy Miller

Pierce Lopez

Boys u14 Academy (05)

Luke Alfonso

Beckham Alderucci

Andrew Bilbie

Kristopher Boccio

Jayson Brown

Thomas Fitzgerald

Cooper Halotek

Brennan Johnson

Michael Kraszewski

Malcolm McPherson

Troy Miller

Ben Pavano

Paramvir Rakwal

Anish Reid

Finn Russell

Sam Sandler

Kevi Sulollari

Boys u15 Academy (04)

Gabriel Aguero

CJ CRAFT

Tyler Doherty

Drityll Gashi

Morgan Lopes

Muluken Marchand

Cameron Naples

Pearce OBrien

Avery Overstreet

David Pineda

Ian Poitras

Jack Polke

Alejandro Soto

Matthew Spruill

Wade Stinson

Ali Taleb

Parker Vasic

Diego Zaffanella

Boys u16 (03)

Kevin Carmichael

Will Croce

Christian Dionne

Aidan Dwyer

Alek Jorge

John Kalinowski

Kyle LaPolt

Miles Montalvo

Jason Morrill

Ian Mounts

Ethan Mounts

Logan Prempeh

Mick Sipples

Nate Shapiro

Brick Staeger

Ty Zaccagnini

Allen Zheng

Boys Academy u16/17 (03/02)

Matt Boccanfuso

Alex Brown

Coby Cassels

Christian Da Cruz

Ronan Dillow

Joel Dube

Jackson Gould

Noah Hopkins

Hayden Laske 

Ryan Lim

Cameron Mahoney

Caio Maia

Shane Mendez

Dante Merlin

Ronan O'Brien

John Rossetti

Matiwos Rumley

Zach Sauer

Robert Tullonge

Boys Academy u18/19 (01/00)

Chris Alwang

Nate Becher

Matt Carmichael 

Galen Flynn 

Justin Figueiredo 

Owen Guglielmino 

David Johns

Billy Jones 

Dylan Maxon

Ben Kogan 

Benny Pierson

Zach Regubuto 

Evan Schwieckert 

Evan Southern 

Matt Supzack

Sloan Sullivan 

Marcus Williams 

Joey Zarra 

YTL

Amelia Cicchiello

Anara James

Anna Wildstein

Caroline Gallivan

Devyn Vozzolo

Emma Ansley

Lena DePasquale

Rylan Krusiewicz

Sofia Guerrera

Sydney Whalen

Girls u9/2010

Abby Necci

Alexis LaPierre

Ava Ansley

Brynn Conley

Emily Ortega

Gianna Guerrera

Juliana Ware

Leah Lucey

Mia Bollella

Saylor Shaw

Teagan Gregorski

Vittoria Lantieri

Girls u10/2009

Alexis Mars 

Avery Bruno

Dezi Prospere

Julia Stepnowski

Kalli Bevans

Karlyne Bizier

Kaylee Polnik

Lauren Nyberg

Lucy Rodriguez

Maddie Scarfo

Maggie Reamer 

Marin Cabahug

Maya Curry

Nicolette Grant 

Olivia DePasquale

Teaghan Carroll

Teegan Krusiewicz

Yara Dagamseh

Girls u11/2008

Arianna Daley

Anya Tansil

Allie McNerney

Ayden Riendeau

Emerson Whalen

Ayva Scalese

Emily Hickey

Maeve Carroll

Erin Martin

Alyssa Tauris

Kambryl Armstrong

Katelyn Barstrom

Hannah Coccaro

Sienna Smith

Brynn Barbieri

Loren Roca

Girls u12/2007

Keegan Alderrucci

Alannah Baehr

Lilah Cabahug

Catherine Chadwell

Autumn Dionne

Jalisa Dekle

Sara Feged

Brenna Gregorski

Natalie Groves

Addison Hall

Sarah Hogan

Addison Infante

Samantha Motta

Avery Prewo

Celina Rodrigues

Madison Schenkel

Lindsay Stepnowski

Taylor Sztaba

Grace Veltri

Kayla Whalen

Giada Zaffanella

Girls u13/2006

Maren Amuso

Corey Anderson

Nat Becotte

Giana Calciano

Cali Dean Craft

Jordan Fabry

Amy Forrest

Emma Gregorski

Sindy Hima

Madison Maxwell

Hailey Moriarty

Ang O’Connel

Giana Perachio

Sarah Punt

Syd Shaw

Emilee Surber

Roisin Turbett 

Evie Tyrrell

Syd Waltz 

Girls u14/2005

Julen Astiasaran

Gisel Astiasaran

Lainey Cameron

Lilly Carroll

Ava Dean

Bella Desaulniers

Allie Dowd

Hallie Floyd

Jordan Galica

Ella Hall

Ellla Luzzi

Katie Matson

Sydney Norman

Julianna O'Brien

Erica Paparian

Natalya Pennant

Nicole Priest

Brianna Romaniak

Reese Sadler

Lauren Weaver

Girls u14 Academy (05)

Shea Boyle

Kaitlyn Dedame

Skylar Fiske

Juliana Garcia

Lindsey Harrington

Diana Jedrychowski

Aubrey Kulpa

Allie LaMotte

Sophia Lucidon

Se-Hanna Mars

Carly Passaro

Casey Rice

Kelly Stepnowski

Mary Kate Sullivan

Nadia Zaffanella

Katherine Zaino

Girls u15 Academy (04)

Madison Carroll

Amanda Castaldi

Sailor Clare

Abby Colella

Reika Ishibe

Logan Jacobs

Madison Kolb

Sabrina Krause

Julia Motuzick

Kaitlyn Murphy

Eva Niemeyer

Emily Senatore

Anna Shaheen

Brianna Skowrenski

Julia Sternat

Kiley Yepes

Girls u15/16 (03/04)

Bailey Ayer

Kendall Prince 

Jess Rodriguez 

Ava Ahmetovic 

Valentina Villagra 

Emma Smith 

Grace Caso 

Marissa Benson 

Sophia Surber 

Lindsey Barfield 

Sydney Kehl 

Sophia Haussmann 

Alayna Christina 

Stefanie Stoj 

Mayson Massaro 

Sierra Blank 

Girls u17 (02)

Catie Bean

Katie Beliveau

Lauren Bolduc

Julia Farnham

Avery Holden

Emily Howard

Ava Laporte

Sabrinna Mazza

Delaney Miles

Makenzie Paulo

Rebecca Rothstein

Madsion Sanborn

Caroline Tanner

Allyson Tatro

Haley Tracy

Gaby Williams

Marykate Wysocki

Girls u16/17-u18/19 Academy Pool

Lauren Smida

Michelle Fickett

Seraphina McKiernan

Maddie Kiely

Emma Zaccagnini

Leah Barbieri

Nina Aglieco

Victoria Jedrychowski

Cheyanne Ollie

Meghan O'Shaughnessy

Erin Goss

Cara Jordan

Jordan Adduci

Madison Gardner

Gigi Gorgone

Christina Stone

Jessica Kasacek

Nyla Ursa-Serrano

Lumi Kostmayer

Natalie Tavana

Allie Raynor

Lexie Soteriou

Ashley Harding

Imani Jenkins

Anna Carson

Riley Ayer

Charlotte Hill

Jessica Hinton

Autumn Skowrenski

Charlie Griffiths

Victoria Violette

Amaia Astiasaran

Kate Minoudis

Rachel Roman

Delaney Farinha

Lexi Cosentino

Molly Monzeglio

Kaelen Fabry

Girls u17/19 (02-00)

TBA

SPONSORS

nike-logo.png
sports-medicine-white.png
kia-new-logo-2019-redesign.png
INDOOR FACILITY
Oakwood Sports Center

40 Oakwood Drive

Glastonbury CT 06033

860-633-3689

OUTDOOR FACILITY
Sports Medicine & Orthopedic
Surgery, PC Park

521 Glastonbury Turnpike

Portland CT 06480

© Oakwood Soccer Club 2020

  • OAKWOOD SOCCER FACEBOOK
  • OAKWOOD YOUTUBE CHANNEL
  • OAKWOOD GIRLS INSTAGRAM
  • OAKWOOD BOYS INSTAGRAM